Fitzroy Doncaster Cricket Club

The Best of LionsTV

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts 14 26 Feb 22
Dandenong
   def by  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts 15 5 Mar 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def by  
Prahran
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts 16 12 Mar 22
Casey-South Melbourne
   def  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds 14 26 Feb 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def  
Dandenong
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds 15 5 Mar 22
Prahran
   def by  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds 16 12 Mar 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def  
Casey-South Melbourne
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds SF 19 Mar 22
Carlton
   def by  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds PF 26 Mar 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def by  
Richmond
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 14 26 Feb 22
Dandenong
   def by  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 15 5 Mar 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def by  
Prahran
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 16 12 Mar 22
Casey-South Melbourne
   def by  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds SF 19 Mar 22
Melbourne University
   def  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths 14 26 Feb 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def by  
Dandenong
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths 15 5 Mar 22
Prahran
   def  
Fitzroy Doncaster
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths 16 12 Mar 22
Fitzroy Doncaster
   def  
Casey-South Melbourne
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Glenn J Maxwell125Vic SUPER SLAM2
2 Glenn J Maxwell122Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10
3 Jack Rudd120Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts2
4 Jack W Arandt113Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths12
5 Abhilash Sharma111Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2
6 Lakshmn Shivakumar106Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds13
7 Liam D Ingram103Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds4
8 Max Bradley96Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds8
9 Cameron Vos96Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths10
10 Luke Sandy92Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths16

Supporters

Facebook

Twitter